Multimode Duplex ST to SC

Multimode Duplex ST to SC

Elite

$4.22 $7.04

Size
Quantity
- +

Details Reviews Q&A

  • Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 (62.5/125) - ST to SC
  • Outer Jacket Color: Orange. RoHS compliant Zipcord
  • Core Diameter: 9/125 micron, Corning Core
  • High Stability & Reliability
  • Cables individually tested for Insertion Loss; 0.35dB Insertion Loss, Typical

Customer Reviews

Based on 1 review Write a review

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question