MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 10G - LC TO LC

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 10G - LC TO LC

Elite

$8.93

Size
Quantity
- +

Details Reviews Q&A

  • Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM3 10G - LC to LC
  • Outer Jacket Color: Aqua. RoHS compliant Zipcord
  • Core Diameter: 50/125 micron, Corning Core
  • Low Insertion Loss Value
  • Cables individually tested for Insertion Loss; 0.35dB Insertion Loss, Typical

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question