Singlemode Duplex SC to LC

Singlemode Duplex SC to LC

Elite

$9.25

Size
Quantity
- +

Details Reviews Q&A

  • 1 Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to LC
  • Outer Jacket Color: Yellow. RoHS compliant Zipcord
  • Core Diameter: 9/125 micron, Corning Core
  • High Stability & Reliability
  • Cables individually tested for Insertion and Return Loss; 0.15dB Insertion Loss, Typical, Return Loss ≤ -58 dB, Typical

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question